10/100TX to 100FX switch based converter, SC connector
288,00 € Gewicht 0.3 kg
10/100TX to 100FX switch based converter, ST connector
288,00 € Gewicht 0.3 kg
10/100TX Fast-Ethernet 5-port Switch, 4 UTP, 1 SC Fiber optic multimode, former Corman
374,00 € Gewicht 2 kg
10/100TX Fast-Ethernet 5-port Switch, 4 UTP, 1 ST Fiber optic multimode, former Corman
374,00 € Gewicht 2 kg
10/100TX Fast-Ethernet 17-port Switch, 16 UTP, 1 optional fiber port
239,00 € Gewicht 2 kg
Fiber module for FES-517, multi mode, SC connector
186,00 € Gewicht 0.3 kg
Fiber module for FES-517, multi mode, ST connector
186,00 € Gewicht 0.3 kg
Fiber module for FES-517, single mode, SC connector
330,00 € Gewicht 0.3 kg